• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kherson - Karlovy Vary

Orionbus
Weekdays: 20 Feb, 21 Feb, 27 Feb, 28 Feb, 5 Mar, 6 Mar, 12 Mar, 13 Mar, 19 Mar, 20 Mar
  1. 08:55Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  2. 10:10Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  3. 10:30Mykolaiv Bus Station "Orion", 96 Malko-Ternivska str.
  4. 12:00Voznesensk Bus Station, 148 Zovtneva str.
  5. 12:45Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus Station,, 27 Druzhby Narodov str.
  6. 13:45Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station, 8 Radianska str.
  7. 16:00Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  8. 18:40Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  9. 20:40Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  10. 22:50Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  11. 01:10Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  12. 03:40Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  13. 03:45Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  14. 07:30Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  15. 08:50Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  16. 09:55Chalupki Customs
  17. 10:00Bohumín Customs
  18. 10:25Ostrava Bus Station, 3083/1 Vítkovická str.
  19. 11:50Olomouc Sladkovskeho 142/37
  20. 13:00Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
  21. 16:10Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
  22. 17:45Plzeň Bus Station, st.Gusova 90
  23. 19:15Karlovy Vary Zapadni 2080/2A
  • Carrier: Orionbus
  • Additional information: Ticket must be printed out.
  • Luggage: 1 bag (80x80x40) up to 30 kg-free, every next 10% of the ticket price
  • Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
    30% Children 7-12 years old
    50% Children 0-6 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation