• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kryvyi Rih - Moskva

Stashevskyi O.A.
Weekdays: 28 Jul, 29 Jul, 31 Jul, 1 Aug, 2 Aug, 3 Aug, 4 Aug, 5 Aug, 6 Aug, 7 Aug
  1. 10:00Kryvyi Rih Bus Stop, Damansky microdistrict, 11 Admirala Holovka str.
  2. 10:05Kryvyi Rih Bus Stop, cinema "Voskhod" (zh/m SevHOK)
  3. 10:15Kryvyi Rih Bus Stop, Gorodskaya bolnitsa №8, 111 Sergey Kolachevsky str.
  4. 10:20Kryvyi Rih Bus Stop "44 Kvartal", Musorhskoho str.
  5. 10:25Kryvyi Rih Zarichnyi district
  6. 10:30Kryvyi Rih Bus Stop, 3 Eduarda Fuksa str., "ATB" market
  7. 10:40Kryvyi Rih Vyzvolennia sq., "Silpo"
  8. 10:50Kryvyi Rih Bus Stop, Bytkombinat YGOK, Pereyaslavskaya str.
  9. 10:55Kryvyi Rih 95 kvartal ("ATB" market )
  10. 11:00Kryvyi Rih Bus Station, 1a Dnipropetrovske shose, cafe "Zustrich"
  11. 12:30Kamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk) Bus Stop near the Railway Station, Lokhvytskogo str.
  12. 13:00Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  13. 13:10Dnipro Bus stop "KARAVAN" 17 Nyzhnodniprovska st.
  14. 13:50Novomoskovsk 34/1 Hetmanska str., monument MiH
  15. 16:00Kharkiv 140 Poltawa Way str., SC "Rost"
  16. 17:00Goptovka (Kharkivska obl.) customs (UA-RU)
  17. 20:00Nehoteievka (Belgorodskij r-n) customs (RU-UA)
  18. 21:00Belgorod Bus Station, 160 Hmelnitskoho av.
  19. 23:40Kursk Bus Station, 114 50 let Oktyabrya str.
  20. 02:10Orel Bus Station, 1 Avtovokzalnaya str.
  21. 04:10Tula Monument "Motocykl", 94 Pobedy sq.
  22. 06:00Moskva Metro Station "Annino", parking at "Galery Atlantis", 160 Varshavske highway
  • Carrier: Stashevskyi O.A.
  • Additional information: 2 units (in the amount of not more than 60x60x60, 23 kg) - free of charge, each next - 500 rubles. Hand luggage - 1 pc. (60x60x60) - for free. Transportation of a bicycle or baby-pram - 1000 rubles.
  • Luggage: Transportation of disabled people is possible. Cats and dogs of small breeds are allowed for transportation with a certificate from a veterinarian and in a cage with a deaf bottom. Guard and hunting dog breeds are not allowed. No space is provided for the animal. Transportation of an animal in one place with a passenger is free of charge. It is possible to change the date of the trip free of charge (several times, details from the carrier) a day before departure.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation