By time
By price

Route 374 Kishinev - Praha

During week: 9 Dec, 16 Dec, 23 Dec, 30 Dec, 6 Jan, 13 Jan, 20 Jan, 27 Jan, 3 Feb, 10 Feb
09:00 Chisinau Hotel Kishinev, 7  Konstantin Negruti bulvar
10:00 Chisinau Bus Station, "SUD", 145 Hincest str.
13:30 Husi Autogara, «AUTOBUZUL», Strada Dobrina
15:00 Barlad Autogara Mare din Barlad, str. General Vasile Milea
16:00 Tecuci Autogara Gegi, str.Transilvaniei
16:45 Adjud Autogara, Strada Tineretului 35
17:30 Onesti Bus station, Bulevardul Republicii 78
19:30 Brasov Bus Station, 3 Bartolomeli str.
20:30 Fagaras B-dul Unirii 13
21:45 Sibiu Bus Station Turnișor
22:45 Sebes Bus station, Voltrans
23:50 Deva Bus Station, 2 Piața Gării str.
02:45 Arad Bus Station "Atlasib - Transdara", 6 Vanatori str.
10:00 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
12:30 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
Carrier: ORLAN s.r.o.
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg(50x50x80)-free, every next from 300 CZK.
Discounts: 10% Pensioner
10% Student
50% Children 5-12 years old
80% Children 0-5 years old

Show all departures Chisinau - Praha

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information