Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Koszalin - Kherson

Ternvoyage
Weekdays: 27 Apr, 28 Apr, 4 May, 5 May, 11 May, 12 May, 18 May, 19 May, 25 May, 26 May
  1. 09:00Koszalin Bus Station, 1 Zwyciestwa str.,
  2. 10:15Slupsk Bus Station, 15A Hugona Kołłątaja
  3. 12:15Gdynia Bus Station, Pl.Konstytucji 1
  4. 13:10Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  5. 14:15Elblag Bus station, 4 Grunwaldzka str.
  6. 15:25Ostroda Bus station, 14 Słowackiego str.
  7. 19:50Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  8. 01:00Budomierz customs (PL-UA)
  9. 03:00Hrushiv customs (UA-PL)
  10. 04:40Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  11. 07:00Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  12. 09:20Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  13. 11:30Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  14. 14:55Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  15. 16:40Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station, 8 Radianska str.
  16. 17:50Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus Station,, 27 Druzhby Narodov str.
  17. 18:40Voznesensk Bus Station, 148 Zovtneva str.
  18. 20:40Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  19. 22:00Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  • Carrier: Ternvoyage
  • Additional information: Carriage of animals is not allowed. Ticket must be printed out.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg (40х40х60) - out of charge, еxtra seat 10% of ticket price. Maximum amount of luggage 2 pcs. up to 30 kg per passenger. Bicycles and wheelchairs must not be transported. Folded stroller - for free. No animals allowed.Bus replacement in Lviv is possible.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation