Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Rachiv - Plzeň

VOLKs Trans
Weekdays: 12 Apr, 19 Apr, 26 Apr, 3 May, 10 May, 17 May, 24 May, 31 May, 7 Jun, 14 Jun
  1. 08:00Rachiv Bus station, 11 Privokzalna str.
  2. 09:40Tyachiv Bus Station, 4a Mayakovskogo str.
  3. 10:40Khust Bus Station, 118 Ivana Franka str.
  4. 11:40Vynohradiv Bus Station, 87 Chkalova str.
  5. 12:30Irshava Bus Station, 42 Gagarina str.
  6. 13:40Mukachevo Bus Station, 14 Akademika Pavlova str.
  7. 15:00Uzhgorod Bus Station, 2 Stantsijna str.
  8. 16:10Uzhgorod customs (UA-SK)
  9. 16:15Vysne Nemecke customs (SK-UA)
  10. 16:30Michalovce Railway Station, ul.Stanicna 3
  11. 17:30Košice Bus Station, Stanicne nam. 9
  12. 18:20Prešov Kosicka 2725/2
  13. 21:10Banska Bystrica Bus Station, 37 augusta 29, str
  14. 21:40Zvolen Bus Station, 53 Balkán str.
  15. 23:10Nitra Bus Station, 1563/1 Staničná str.
  16. 00:30Bratislava Bus Station, Mlynske Nivy
  17. 01:20Brodske customs (CZ-SK)
  18. 01:25Lanzhot customs (CZ)
  19. 02:30Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
  20. 05:40Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
  21. 07:00Plzeň Bus Station, st.Gusova 90
  • Carrier: VOLKs Trans
  • Additional information: Transportation of bicycles - assembled in a case. Transportation of animals - in the cabin with a separate seat, ticket price. Transportation of a baby carriage - in assembled form.
  • Luggage: 1 bag (60x40x20) up to 30 kg. and hand luggage up to 7 kg - free. Every next bag - 100CZK
  • Discounts: 10% Student (ISIC)
    15% Pensioner 60 years old
    30% Children 7-11 years
    50% Children 2-6 years
    70% Children 0-1 (without a seat)

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation