• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Plzeň - Rachiv

VOLKs Trans
Weekdays: 19 Jun, 21 Jun, 26 Jun, 28 Jun, 3 Jul, 5 Jul, 10 Jul, 12 Jul, 17 Jul, 19 Jul
  1. 10:00Bratislava Bus Station "Mlynske Nivy"
  2. 11:00Nitra Bus Station, 1563/1 Staničná str.
  3. 12:20Zvolen Bus Station, 53 Balkán str.
  4. 13:10Banska Bystrica Bus Station, 37 augusta 29, str
  5. 15:30Prešov Kosicka 2725/2
  6. 16:20Košice Bus Station, Stanicne nam. 9
  7. 17:25Vysne Nemecke customs (SK-UA)
  8. 17:30Michalovce Railway Station, ul.Stanicna, 3
  9. 18:00Uzhgorod customs (UA-SK)
  10. 19:40Uzhgorod Bus Station, 2 Stantsiina str.
  11. 20:30Mukachevo Bus Station, 14/16 Akademika Pavlova str.
  12. 21:20Irshava Bus Station, 42 Gagarina str.
  13. 22:10Vynohradiv (Zakarpatska oblast) Bus Station, 87 Chkalova str.
  14. 23:00Khust Bus Station, 118 Ivana Franka str.
  • Carrier: VOLKs Trans
  • Additional information: Transportation of bicycles - assembled in a case. Transportation of animals - in the cabin with a separate seat, ticket price. Transportation of a baby carriage - in assembled form.
  • Luggage: 1 bag (60x40x20) up to 30 kg. and hand luggage up to 7 kg - free. Every next bag - 100CZK

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation