• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Plzeň - Rachiv

VOLKs Trans
Weekdays: 25 Feb, 3 Mar, 10 Mar, 17 Mar, 24 Mar, 31 Mar, 7 Apr, 14 Apr, 21 Apr, 28 Apr
  1. 09:20Plzeň Bus Station, st.Gusova 90
  2. 10:50Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
  3. 14:00Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
  4. 15:00Lanzhot customs (CZ)
  5. 15:05Brodske customs (CZ-SK)
  6. 16:00Bratislava Bus Station, Mlynske Nivy
  7. 17:20Nitra Bus Station, 1563/1 Staničná str.
  8. 18:50Zvolen Bus Station, 53 Balkán str.
  9. 19:20Banska Bystrica Bus Station, 37 augusta 29, str
  10. 22:00Prešov Kosicka 2725/2
  11. 23:00Košice Bus Station, Stanicne nam. 9
  12. 23:59Michalovce Railway Station, ul.Stanicna 3
  13. 01:10Vysne Nemecke customs (SK-UA)
  14. 02:50Uzhgorod customs (UA-SK)
  15. 03:10Uzhgorod Bus Station, 2 Stantsijna str.
  16. 04:40Mukachevo Bus Station, 14 Akademika Pavlova str.
  17. 06:10Irshava Bus Station, 42 Gagarina str.
  18. 07:00Vynohradiv Bus Station, 87 Chkalova str.
  19. 08:00Khust Bus Station, 118 Ivana Franka str.
  20. 09:00Tyachiv Bus Station, 4a Mayakovskogo str.
  21. 10:20Rachiv Bus station, 11 Privokzalna str.
  • Carrier: VOLKs Trans
  • Additional information: Transportation of bicycles - assembled in a case. Transportation of animals - in the cabin with a separate seat, ticket price. Transportation of a baby carriage - in assembled form.
  • Luggage: 1 bag (60x40x20) up to 30 kg. and hand luggage up to 7 kg - free. Every next bag - 100CZK
  • Discounts: 10% Student (ISIC)
    15% Pensioner 60 years old
    30% Children 7-11 years
    50% Children 2-6 years
    70% Children 0-1 (without a seat)

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation