• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kherson - Slupsk

TocoBus
Weekdays: 13 Jun, 14 Jun, 17 Jun, 18 Jun, 19 Jun, 20 Jun, 21 Jun, 22 Jun, 23 Jun, 24 Jun
  1. 01:20Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho str.
  2. 02:40Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy ave.
  3. 04:15Voznesensk Bus Station, 148 Zovtneva (Kyivska) str.
  4. 05:00Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus Station, 27 Druzhby narodiv str.
  5. 06:10Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station, 8 Radianska str.
  6. 08:20Uman Bus Station, 1 Kyivska str.
  7. 11:30Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  8. 12:40Lityn Bus Station, 7 B. Khmelnytskoho str. (Radianska)
  9. 14:00Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  10. 14:50Volochysk Bypass road, Kopachivska and Obizdna str. crossroads
  11. 15:10Pidvolochysk Bypass road, petrol station "Liuks"
  12. 16:00Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  13. 16:50Zolochiv 30 Sichovyh Striltsiv str., near Cafe/Tire service
  14. 19:00Lviv Bus stop, near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,11 (Railway Station)
  15. 21:40Hrushiv customs (UA-PL)
  16. 21:50Budomierz customs (PL-UA)
  17. 23:05Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  18. 00:35Radom Bus Station, 12 Beliny-Prażmowskiego str.
  19. 01:35Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  20. 03:30Plock Railway Station, 46 Dworcowa str.
  21. 05:00Wloclawek 13 Węglowa str., 87-810, parking
  22. 06:00Torun Bus Station "Arriva", 26 Dąbrowskiego str.
  23. 06:40Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
  24. 07:50Grudziadz Bus Station, 33 Rapackiego str.
  25. 09:20Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  26. 09:45Gdynia Bus Station, 1 Konstytucji sq.
  27. 11:45Slupsk Bus Station, 15A Hugona Kołłątaja
  • Carrier: TocoBus
  • Additional information: Possible route transfer. Folded bicycles and child strollers can be transported in case of free space. Check with the carrier for information. Animals are forbidden. All passengers are insured during the trip.
  • Luggage: 2 bag (20x40x60) for free. Additional luggage if there is free space. Maximum 50 kg/person.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation