From
To
There
Return
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Your trip
To be paid:
Up to 50% off
Details of route
Route filter
Price
Departure time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Arrival time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Connection type
Type of luggage
Transport type

Facilities

Carrier selection

Carrier

Route Slupsk - Kherson

TocoBus
Weekdays: 28 Nov, 29 Nov, 30 Nov, 1 Dec, 2 Dec, 3 Dec, 4 Dec, 5 Dec, 6 Dec, 7 Dec
  1. 11:00Slupsk Bus Station, 15A Hugona Kołłątaja
  2. 13:20Gdynia Bus Station, 1 Konstytucji sq.
  3. 14:10Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  4. 16:20Grudziadz Bus Station, 33 Rapackiego str.
  5. 17:40Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
  6. 18:40Torun Bus Station "Arriva", 26 Dąbrowskiego str.
  7. 19:50Wloclawek 13 Węglowa str., 87-810, parking
  8. 20:40Plock Railway Station, 46 Dworcowa str.
  9. 22:40Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  10. 01:10Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  11. 05:00Budomierz customs (PL-UA)
  12. 07:30Hrushiv customs (UA-PL)
  13. 08:40Lviv Paid parking near the pizzeria "Pizza 0-24", 21 Chernivetska str. (Railway Station)
  14. 10:00Zolochiv 30 Sichovyh Striltsiv str., near Cafe/Tire service
  15. 11:00Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  16. 11:40Pidvolochysk Bypass road, petrol station "Liuks"
  17. 11:55Volochysk Bypass road, Kopachivska and Obizdna str. crossroads
  18. 13:00Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  19. 14:00Lityn Bus Station, 7 B. Khmelnytskoho str. (Radianska)
  20. 15:00Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  21. 17:30Uman Bus Station, 1 Kyivska str.
  22. 19:20Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station, 8 Radianska str.
  23. 20:10Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus Station, 27 Druzhby narodiv str.
  24. 20:40Voznesensk Bus Station, 148 Zovtneva (Kyivska) str.
  25. 23:00Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy ave.
  26. 23:50Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho str.
  • Carrier: TocoBus
  • Additional information: Possible route transfer. Folded bicycles and child strollers can be transported in case of free space. Check with the carrier for information. Animals are forbidden. All passengers are insured during the trip.
  • Luggage: 2 bag (20x40x60) for free. Additional luggage if there is free space. Maximum 50 kg/person.

Please wait. Searching for the route.

Open date ticket - It is a great solution if you haven't decided on the date of your trip yet. Such a ticket will guarantee that you will be able to leave if necessary.
We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation