Attention! Update COVID-19. Click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kherson - Krakow - Plzeň (5)

Lux-Reisen/Kharkavyi V.I.
Weekdays: 19 Jun, 26 Jun, 3 Jul, 10 Jul, 17 Jul, 24 Jul, 31 Jul, 7 Aug, 14 Aug, 21 Aug
  1. 06:00Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  2. 07:20Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  3. 08:20Kobleve Bus Station, 4 Odesskoe shosse
  4. 10:00Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
  5. 13:30Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  6. 14:50Gaisyn mall Europeyskiy, 70A 1Travnya str.
  7. 15:40Nemyriv near shop ATB, 82 Gorkogo str.
  8. 16:30Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  9. 16:50Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
  10. 17:50Letychiv Bus Station, 1 Y.Savitskoho str. (Shevchenka str.)
  11. 19:00Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  12. 21:00Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  13. 22:00Zolochiv 30, Sichovyh Striltsiv str., near Cafe/Tire service
  14. 23:10Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  15. 01:30Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  16. 01:35Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  17. 06:40Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  18. 07:15Tychy Supermarket "Tesco", 2 Towarowa str.
  19. 07:45Bielsko-Biala Bus station, 7 Warszawska str.
  20. 08:10Cieszyn Lotos SF342, 45 Katowicka str.
  21. 08:40Frydek-Mistek Stary autobusak, Politických obětí 2238
  22. 09:00Ostrava Svinov railway station, Peterkova str.
  23. 10:25Olomouc Bus Station, 142/37 Sladkovského str.
  24. 11:45Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
  25. 14:25Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
  26. 15:30Rokycany Gas Station Shell, E50 highway D5
  27. 15:45Plzeň Bus Station, st.Gusova 90
  • Carrier: Lux-Reisen/Kharkavyi V.I.
  • Additional information: Ticket can be shown on mobile. Animals cannot be transported.
  • Luggage: 2 bags up to 30kg (40x60x90)-free, next 10% of ticket price. Bicycles, wheelchairs and child strollers cannot be transported.
  • Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
    10% Students under 26 years (ISIC)
    15% The group of 5 people
    20% Children 7-15
    50% Children 0-6 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation