Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Wroclaw - Vinnytsia

Nadiya Bus/EWHD
Weekdays: 1 Apr, 2 Apr, 3 Apr, 4 Apr, 5 Apr, 6 Apr, 7 Apr, 8 Apr, 9 Apr, 10 Apr
  1. 13:10Wroclaw Bus Station, 1/11 Sucha str.
  2. 16:30Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  3. 18:00Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  4. 22:25Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  5. 23:59Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  6. 01:40Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  7. 05:35Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  8. 06:30Ostrog Bus Station, 166/104 Nezavisimosti str.
  9. 06:55Netishyn Bus Station, 2 Rynkowa str.
  10. 07:40Shepetivka Bus Station, 42 Starokonstantinovskoye shose
  11. 08:35Starokostiantyniv Bus Station, 2 Knyazya Ostrovskogo str.
  12. 09:45Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  13. 11:45Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  • Carrier: Nadiya Bus/EWHD
  • Luggage: 10% from ticket price
  • Discounts: 15% Children 7-12 years old
    50% Children 0-7 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation