Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Skadovsk - Kherson - Poznan

  1. 16:30Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  2. 18:00Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  3. 21:00Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
  4. 01:00Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  5. 02:15Gaisyn Bus Station, 128 1Travnya str.
  6. 03:25Nemyriv Bus Station, 10 Gorskogo str.
  7. 05:00Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  8. 07:00Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  9. 08:05Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
  10. 09:30Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  11. 12:20Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  12. 14:25Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  13. 14:35Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  14. 15:25Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
  15. 17:45Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  16. 19:00Katowice 6 Piotra Skargi str.
  17. 20:45Opole Bus Station, 4 1 Maja str.
  18. 22:10Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia stage-2
  19. 23:35Leszno Railway Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
  20. 01:00Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  • Carrier: FOP Lekhman A.I
  • Additional information: Transportation of animals with all the documents, muzzle and - is allowed. Purchase ticket near the passenger is needed. Arrival may be delayed for 2-12 hours because of the border control.
  • Luggage: 1 bag and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 10% of the ticket price
  • Discounts: 30% Children 7-14 years old
    50% Children 0-6 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation