Attention! Update COVID-19. Click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Szczecin - (Nova Kakhovka) Kherson

Lux-reisen BIS
Weekdays: 2 Jun, 9 Jun, 16 Jun, 23 Jun, 30 Jun, 7 Jul, 14 Jul, 21 Jul, 28 Jul, 4 Aug
  1. 08:00Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  2. 09:30Leszno Railway Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
  3. 11:45Wroclaw Bus Station, 1/11 Sucha str.
  4. 13:30Opole Bus Station, 1 Armii Krajowej str.
  5. 15:20Katowice 6 Piotra Skargi str.
  6. 17:10Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  7. 18:35Tarnow Gas station "Lotos",MOP Komorow, Przy A4 (kierunek Tarnow)
  8. 19:50Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
  9. 21:40Przemysl Supermarket "Tesco", 36 Lwowska str.
  10. 22:30Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  11. 23:59Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  12. 01:30Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  13. 02:45Zolochiv 30, Sichovyh Striltsiv str., near Cafe/Tire service
  14. 04:00Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  15. 04:45Pidvolochisk Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.
  16. 05:00Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
  17. 06:45Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  18. 07:45Letychiv Bus Station, 1 Y.Savitskoho str. (Shevchenka str.)
  19. 09:05Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
  20. 09:30Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  21. 10:30Nemyriv near shop ATB, 82 Gorkogo str.
  22. 11:30Gaisyn mall Europeyskiy, 70A 1Travnya str.
  23. 12:40Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  24. 16:40Odessa Bus Station, "Privoz", 5 Novoschepnyiy Ryad str.
  25. 17:50Yuzhne (Odeska obl.) Bus Station, 11 Khimikiv str.
  26. 18:15Kobleve Bus Station, 4 Odesskoe shosse
  27. 19:20Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  28. 20:35Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  • Carrier: Lux-reisen BIS
  • Additional information: Animals are not allowed. Ticket can be shown on mobile phone.
  • Luggage: 2 bags (40*60*90) up to 30kg-free, next 10% of ticket price.Child stroller, wheelchairs, bicycles cannot be transported.
  • Discounts: 10% Pensioner
    10% Student (ISIC)
    15% The group of 5 people
    20% Children 7-15
    50% Children 0-6 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation