Attention! Update COVID-19. Click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Zaporizhia - Poznan (W)

Wezun Sp. Z.o.o./EWHD
Weekdays: 27 May, 28 May, 29 May, 30 May, 1 Jun, 2 Jun, 3 Jun, 4 Jun, 5 Jun, 6 Jun
  1. 19:00Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Soborniy ave.
  2. 21:30Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  3. 00:30Kryvyi Rih Bus Station, Dnepropetrovkse ave. 1a
  4. 03:10Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station, 1 Olexandrijske s.
  5. 06:20Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  6. 09:10Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  7. 09:20Vinnytsia Metro, 1 Khmelnitskoe shosse
  8. 12:00Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  9. 14:30Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  10. 17:30Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  11. 20:55Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  12. 21:00Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  13. 01:05Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  14. 02:15Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  15. 02:45Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
  16. 04:05Opole "Port Sindbad" near 56 Kowalczykow str.
  17. 05:35Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  18. 06:55Leszno Railway Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
  19. 07:55Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  • Carrier: Wezun Sp. Z.o.o./EWHD
  • Luggage: 2 bags (80x40x40) up to 50 kg - free, additional luggage in case of free space - 30% of the ticket price

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation