• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Walbrzych - Vinnytsia

Pishchanske ATP 10540/Naszbus
Weekdays: 1 Mar, 3 Mar, 5 Mar, 7 Mar, 9 Mar, 11 Mar, 13 Mar, 15 Mar, 17 Mar, 19 Mar
  1. 12:00Walbrzych Petrol Station "LOTOS", 144 Wrocławska str.
  2. 12:40Swidnica Bus station, Kolejowa str., st. nr 7
  3. 13:25Jawor Railway station
  4. 14:10Legnica Bus station, Dworcowa str. 5
  5. 16:00Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  6. 19:05Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  7. 20:30Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  8. 00:15Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  9. 02:05Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  10. 03:30Lviv Bus Station, near the barrier, 109 Strijska str.
  11. 05:30Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  12. 07:40Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  13. 09:25Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
  14. 09:40Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  • Carrier: Pishchanske ATP 10540/Naszbus
  • Additional information: Animals are not allowed to be transported. Departure is possible with E-ticket.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg (60x40x40) - free, next kg - 4 PL

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation