• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Poznan - Kherson

TocoBus
Weekdays: 19 Apr, 20 Apr, 21 Apr, 22 Apr, 24 Apr, 25 Apr, 26 Apr, 27 Apr, 28 Apr, 29 Apr
  1. 15:00Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  2. 18:10Lodz Bus Station, 227 Włókniarzy ave.
  3. 20:20Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  4. 21:50Radom Bus Station, 12 Beliny-Prażmowskiego str.
  5. 23:20Kielce Bus Station, 12 Czarnowska str.
  6. 05:30Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  7. 07:30Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  8. 08:40Lviv Bus stop, near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,11 (Railway Station)
  9. 10:00Zolochiv 30 Sichovyh Striltsiv str., near Cafe/Tire service
  10. 11:00Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  11. 11:40Pidvolochysk Bypass road, petrol station "Liuks"
  12. 11:55Volochysk Bypass road, Kopachivska and Obizdna str. crossroads
  13. 13:00Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  14. 14:00Lityn Bus Station, 7 B. Khmelnytskoho str. (Radianska)
  15. 15:00Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  16. 17:30Uman Bus Station, 1 Kyivska str.
  17. 19:20Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station, 8 Radianska str.
  18. 20:10Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus Station, 27 Druzhby narodiv str.
  19. 20:40Voznesensk Bus Station, 148 Zovtneva (Kyivska) str.
  20. 23:00Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy ave.
  21. 23:50Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho str.
  • Carrier: TocoBus
  • Additional information: Possible route transfer. Folded bicycles and child strollers can be transported in case of free space. Check with the carrier for information. Animals are forbidden. All passengers are insured during the trip.
  • Luggage: 2 pieses of luggage (20x40x60) for free. Additional luggage if there is free space. Maximum 50 kg/person. In case of free space bicycles and strollers can be transported if folded. Wheels for disabled cannot be transported. Animals are forbidden.
  • Discounts: 15% Soldiers ATO

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation