• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kyiv - Varna -

  1. 08:00Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  2. 09:30Bila Tserkva Bus stop near the bridge
  3. 10:00Zhashkiv Bus Station, 2 Odeska str.
  4. 11:00Uman Petrol Station "WOG", highway Kiev - Odessa, 1B Stepana Bandery str.
  5. 11:40Ulyanivka (Kirovogradska obl.) Bus Station, ul.Privokzalna 10
  6. 12:20Kryve Ozero Petrol Station "WOG"
  7. 12:40Liubashivka Petrol Station "Natko"
  8. 15:00Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontaivska str.
  9. 17:00Tatarbunary st. Stepova 5, Tykhaia Poliana cafe
  10. 18:30Izmail Bolhradske shose, Bros-Anzheles
  11. 21:30Reni Petrol Station "Ukrnafta"
  12. 06:00Balchik Petrol Station "Lafi"
  13. 06:20Albena Wheel at the entrance to the complex
  14. 06:30Kranevo "Top Market" bus station
  15. 06:40Zlatni pyasatsi "Upravlenie" Bus stop
  16. 07:00Varna Bus Station, 158 Varnenchik str.
  17. 08:10Obzor Bus Station, Slavianska str.
  18. 08:40Slanchev Bryag Petrol Station "Shell"
  19. 09:20Burgas 103 Stefan Stambolov blvd, near "METRO"
  • Carrier: MV-Transbus
  • Additional information: Transportation of animals is prohibited.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(60x40x20)-free, next 10% of ticket price.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation