• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Varna - Kyiv

MV-Transbus
Weekdays: 1 Sep, 8 Sep, 15 Sep, 18 Sep, 22 Sep, 25 Sep, 29 Sep, 2 Oct, 6 Oct, 9 Oct
  1. 13:40Burgas 103 Stefan Stambolov blvd, near "METRO"
  2. 14:20Slanchev Bryag Petrol Station "Shell"
  3. 14:50Obzor Bus Station, Slavianska str.
  4. 16:00Varna Bus Station, 158 Varnenchik str.
  5. 16:20Zlatni pyasatsi "Upravlenie" Bus stop
  6. 16:30Kranevo "Top Market" bus station
  7. 16:40Albena Wheel at the entrance to the complex
  8. 17:00Balchik Petrol Station "Lafi"
  9. 02:00Reni Petrol Station "Ukrnafta"
  10. 04:00Izmail Bolhradske shose, Bros-Anzheles
  11. 07:10Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontaivska str.
  12. 09:20Liubashivka Petrol Station "Natko"
  13. 09:40Kryve Ozero Petrol Station "WOG"
  14. 10:20Ulyanivka (Kirovogradska obl.) Bus Station, ul.Privokzalna 10
  15. 11:20Uman Petrol Station "WOG", highway Odessa - Kiev
  16. 12:20Zhashkiv Bus Station, 2 Odeska str.
  17. 12:50Bila Tserkva Bus stop near the bridge
  18. 14:10Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  • Carrier: MV-Transbus
  • Additional information: Transportation of animals is prohibited.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(60x40x20)-free, next 10% of ticket price.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation