• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Ostrog - Warszawa

Pal Tour
Weekdays: 27 Jul, 29 Jul, 31 Jul, 3 Aug, 5 Aug, 7 Aug, 10 Aug, 12 Aug, 14 Aug, 17 Aug
  1. 11:30Ostrog Bus Station, 166/104 Nezalezhnosti ave.
  2. 11:45Netishyn Bus Station, 2 Rynkova str.
  3. 12:00Slavuta Bus Station, 13 Shevchenka sq.
  4. 12:30Shepetivka Bus Station, 42 Starokonstantinovskoye shose
  5. 13:30Starokostiantyniv Bus Station, 2 Kniazia Ostrozkoho str.
  6. 14:30Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  7. 15:30Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
  8. 15:45Pidvolochysk Bus stop, 15A Ternopilska str.
  9. 16:40Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  10. 18:00Zolochiv Bus Station, 3 S. Bandery str.
  11. 19:45Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  12. 22:50Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  13. 23:50Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  14. 01:00Rzeszow Bus station, 1 Grottgera str.
  15. 05:25Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  16. 08:00Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  • Carrier: Pal Tour
  • Additional information: Passengers cross the pedestrian border Shehyni-Medyka on their own. On the other side the other bus will wait for them. Ability to change the date of travel: free, not later than 3 hours before departure, no more than 5 times. Transportation of animals is prohibited. Transportation of bicycles, baby-prams and wheelchairs only in folded condition - 350 UAH / 50 PLN.
  • Luggage: 1 baggage from 10 to 40 kg. (100x50x30) - free. Each next bag - 50 UAH / 10 PLN

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation