• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Warszawa - Ostrog

Pal Tour
Weekdays: 27 Jul, 29 Jul, 31 Jul, 3 Aug, 5 Aug, 7 Aug, 10 Aug, 12 Aug, 14 Aug, 17 Aug
  1. 17:30Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  2. 20:25Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  3. 22:00Rzeszow Bus station, 1 Grottgera str.
  4. 01:00Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  5. 02:00Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  6. 04:00Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  7. 05:20Zolochiv Bus Station, 3 S. Bandery str.
  8. 06:25Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  9. 07:20Pidvolochysk Bus stop, 15A Ternopilska str.
  10. 07:35Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
  11. 08:45Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  12. 09:30Starokostiantyniv Bus Station, 2 Kniazia Ostrozkoho str.
  13. 10:15Shepetivka Bus Station, 42 Starokonstantinovskoye shose
  14. 10:30Slavuta Bus Station, 13 Shevchenka sq.
  15. 10:45Netishyn Bus Station, 2 Rynkova str.
  16. 11:00Ostrog Bus Station, 166/104 Nezalezhnosti ave.
  • Carrier: Pal Tour
  • Additional information: Passengers cross the pedestrian border Shehyni-Medyka on their own. On the other side the other bus will wait for them. Ability to change the date of travel: free, not later than 3 hours before departure, no more than 5 times. Transportation of animals is prohibited. Transportation of bicycles, baby-prams and wheelchairs only in folded condition - 350 UAH / 50 PLN.
  • Luggage: 1 baggage from 10 to 40 kg. (100x50x30) - free. Each next bag - 50 UAH / 10 PLN

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation