• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Plzeň - Kharkiv

Lux-reisen BIS
Weekdays: 19 Apr, 20 Apr, 21 Apr, 22 Apr, 23 Apr, 24 Apr, 25 Apr, 26 Apr, 27 Apr, 28 Apr
  1. 17:00Plzeň Bus Station, 90 Husova str.
  2. 17:15Rokycany Gas Station Shell, E50 highway D5
  3. 19:00Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
  4. 19:55Jihlava 104 Pávov str.
  5. 22:00Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
  6. 23:15Olomouc Bus Station, 142/37 Sladkovského str.
  7. 00:40Ostrava Railway Station "Svinov", Peterkova str.
  8. 00:55Frydek-Mistek Stary autobusak, Politických obětí 2238
  9. 01:25Cieszyn Lotos SF342, 45 Katowicka str.
  10. 01:50Bielsko-Biala Bus station, 7 Warszawska str.
  11. 02:35Tychy Supermarket "Tesco", 2 Towarowa str.
  12. 09:15Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  13. 10:05Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  14. 13:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  15. 16:20Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  16. 18:55Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  17. 20:55Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  18. 01:15Pyriatyn Bus Station, 154 Chervonoarmejska str.
  19. 03:30Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velykotyrnivska str.
  20. 05:30Kharkiv Bus Station "Pryvokzalna", 11 Kotliara str.
  21. 06:00Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
  • Carrier: Lux-reisen BIS
  • Additional information: Change your travel dates, passenger name to an already purchased ticket - 10% of the ticket price
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg(60*40*20)-free, next 10% of ticket price
  • Discounts: 10% Retirees from 60 years old
    10% Students under 26 years old (ISIC)
    20% Children 7-15 years old
    50% Children 0-6 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation