• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kharkiv - Szczecin

Ternvoyage
Weekdays: 13 Jun, 14 Jun, 16 Jun, 18 Jun, 20 Jun, 22 Jun, 23 Jun, 24 Jun, 25 Jun, 26 Jun
  1. 06:30Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
  2. 07:00Kharkiv Bus Station "Pryvokzalna", 11 Kotliara str.
  3. 09:00Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velykotyrnivska str.
  4. 14:00Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  5. 16:00Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  6. 18:30Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  7. 22:05Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  8. 00:30Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  9. 01:00Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  10. 04:00Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  11. 05:30Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  12. 07:00Opole Bus Station, 4 1 Maja str.
  13. 08:15Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., Galeria Wroclavia
  14. 09:25Legnica Bus station, 5 Dworcowa str.
  15. 11:20Nowa Sol 19 Zjednoczenia str.
  16. 12:00Zielona Gora 1 Dworcowa str.
  17. 13:15Slubice Bus Station, 1 Akademicka str.
  18. 13:50Kostrzyn nad Odrą Bus Station, 66 Dworcowa str.
  19. 15:00Gorzów Wielkopolski Bus Station, 10 Dworcowa str.
  20. 17:00Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  • Carrier: Ternvoyage
  • Additional information: Carriage of animals is not allowed. Possible route transfer.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg (40х40х60) - out of charge, еxtra seat 10% of ticket price. Maximum amount of luggage 2 pcs. up to 30 kg per passenger. Bicycles and wheelchairs must not be transported. Folded stroller - for free. No animals allowed.
  • Discounts: 30% Children 3-10 years old
    50% Children 0-2 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation