From
To
There
Return
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Your trip
To be paid:
Up to 50% off
Details of route
Route filter
Price
Departure time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Arrival time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Connection type
Type of luggage
Transport type

Facilities

Carrier selection

Carrier

Route Plzeň - Khmelnytskyi

Lux-reisen BIS
Weekdays: 28 Nov, 29 Nov, 1 Dec, 2 Dec, 3 Dec, 4 Dec, 5 Dec, 6 Dec, 7 Dec, 8 Dec
  1. 17:00Plzeň Bus Station, 90 Husova str.
  2. 17:15Rokycany Gas Station Shell, E50 highway D5
  3. 19:00Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
  4. 20:20Jihlava 104 Pávov str.
  5. 22:00Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
  6. 23:15Olomouc Bus Station, 142/37 Sladkovského str.
  7. 00:40Ostrava Railway Station "Svinov", 79/5 Peterkova str.
  8. 00:55Frydek-Mistek Stary autobusak, Politických obětí 2238
  9. 01:15Cieszyn Lotos SF342, 45 Katowicka str.
  10. 01:50Bielsko-Biala Bus station, 7 Warszawska str.
  11. 02:35Tychy Supermarket "Tesco", 2 Towarowa str.
  12. 03:10Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  13. 05:00Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  14. 09:15Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  15. 11:05Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  16. 13:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  17. 14:00Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalna str.
  18. 14:30Bolekhiv Bus Stop, Ivana Franka sq.
  19. 14:50Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Pryvokzalna str.
  20. 15:25Kalush Bus Station, 15 Pryvokzalna str.
  21. 16:00Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Horbachevskoho str.
  22. 17:00Kolomyya Bus Station, 15 Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  23. 17:50Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
  24. 18:30Chernivtsi Petrol Station "WOG", 3 Khotynska str.
  25. 19:25Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.) Bus Station, 86b Vasileva str.
  26. 20:05Kamianets-Podilskiy Bus Station, 19 Kniaziv Koriatovychiv str.
  27. 21:10Dunaivtsi Bus stop "Сircle", 32 Dunaihorodska str.
  28. 22:10Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  • Carrier: Lux-reisen BIS
  • Additional information: Change your travel dates, passenger name to an already purchased ticket - 10% of the ticket price
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg(60*40*20)-free, next 10% of ticket price
  • Discounts: 10% Retirees from 60 years old
    10% Students under 26 years old (ISIC)
    20% Children 7-15 years old
    50% Children 0-6 years old

Please wait. Searching for the route.

Open date ticket - It is a great solution if you haven't decided on the date of your trip yet. Such a ticket will guarantee that you will be able to leave if necessary.
We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation