• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Khmelnytskyi - Plzeň

Lux-reisen BIS
Weekdays: 13 Aug, 17 Aug, 19 Aug, 23 Aug, 25 Aug, 27 Aug, 31 Aug, 1 Sep, 2 Sep, 3 Sep
  1. 12:20Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  2. 13:25Dunaivtsi Bus stop "Сircle"
  3. 14:50Kamianets-Podilskiy Bus Station, 19 Knjaziv Koriatovicej str.
  4. 15:25Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.) Bus Station, 86b Vasileva str.
  5. 17:00Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
  6. 17:50Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
  7. 18:40Kolomyya Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  8. 19:45Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Gorbachevskogo str.
  9. 20:25Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
  10. 21:00Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Privokzalna str.
  11. 21:20Bolechiv 7 Ivan Franko sq.
  12. 21:50Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
  13. 23:10Lviv Near Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  14. 23:30Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  15. 00:10Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  16. 00:30Przemysl Supermarket "Tesco", 36 Lwowska str.
  17. 02:00Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
  18. 06:40Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  19. 07:40Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  20. 08:25Tychy Supermarket "Tesco", 2 Towarowa str.
  21. 09:15Bielsko-Biala Bus station, 7 Warszawska str.
  22. 09:45Cieszyn Lotos SF342, 45 Katowicka str.
  23. 10:20Frydek-Mistek Stary autobusak, Politických obětí 2238
  24. 10:40Ostrava Svinov railway station, Peterkova str.
  25. 12:15Olomouc Sladkovskeho 142/37
  26. 13:35Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
  27. 16:50Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
  28. 17:55Rokycany Gas Station Shell, E50 highway D5
  29. 18:10Plzeň Bus Station, st.Gusova 90
  • Carrier: Lux-reisen BIS
  • Additional information: Animals are not allowed. Ticket can be shown on mobile phone.
  • Luggage: 2 bags (40*60*90) up to 30kg-free, next 10% of ticket price.Child stroller, wheelchairs, bicycles ca

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation