• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kovel - Gdynia

  1. 18:15Kovel Petrol station "UPG", 5-g Sahaidachnoho str.
  2. 19:50Lutsk Petrol station "Ukr-Petrol", 1А Karpenka-Karoho str.
  3. 21:00Gorokhiv Petrol station "WOG", 47 Lucka str.
  4. 21:40Radekhiv (Lvivska obl.) Bus Station, 21 Vytkivska str.
  5. 23:10Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  6. 00:30Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  7. 01:35Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  8. 02:40Zamosc Petrol Station "BP", 10 Legionów str.
  9. 04:40Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  10. 06:15Radom Petrol Station "AMIC", 1 Księcia Józef Poniatowski str.
  11. 07:05Grójec "ORLEN" Petrol Station, 44 Mszczonowska str.
  12. 08:00Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  13. 08:40Plonsk Bus station 51 Warszawska str.
  14. 09:50Mlawa Bus Station, 1 Zygmunta Padlewskiego str.
  15. 10:55Olsztynek Petrol Station "ORLEN", 11 Ostródzka str.
  16. 11:30Olsztyn Bus station, 2A 3 Maja Konstytucji sq.
  17. 12:20Ostroda Gas station "ORLEN", Grunwaldzka 54
  18. 13:40Elblag Bus Station ZKM
  19. 14:50Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  20. 15:20Gdynia Bus Station, 1 Konstytucji sq.
  • Carrier: Lux-reisen BIS
  • Additional information: Animals are not allowed. Ticket can be shown on mobile phone.
  • Luggage: 2 bags (40*60*90) up to 30kg-free, next 10% of ticket price.Child stroller, wheelchairs, bicycles cannot be transported.
  • Discounts: 10% Retirees from 60 years old
    10% Students under 26 years old (ISIC)
    20% Children 7-15 years old
    50% Children 0-6 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation