• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Vinnytsia - Slupsk

Ternvoyage
Weekdays: 26 Jul, 28 Jul, 30 Jul, 2 Aug, 3 Aug, 4 Aug, 5 Aug, 6 Aug, 7 Aug, 8 Aug
  1. 14:00Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  2. 16:30Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  3. 19:00Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  4. 22:20Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  5. 00:20Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
  6. 00:50Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
  7. 02:30Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  8. 05:30Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  9. 07:30Lodz Bus Station, 227 Włókniarzy ave.
  10. 10:30Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
  11. 12:30Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  12. 12:55Gdynia Bus Station, 1 Konstytucji sq.
  13. 14:30Slupsk Bus Station, 15A Hugona Kołłątaja
  • Carrier: Ternvoyage
  • Additional information: Bus - Van Hool astromega 925.Carriage of animals is not allowed. Possible route transfer.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg (40х40х60) - out of charge, еxtra seat 10% of ticket price. Maximum amount of luggage 2 pcs. up to 30 kg per passenger. Bicycles and wheelchairs must not be transported. Folded stroller - for free. No animals allowed.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation