• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Cherkasy - Gdynia

  1. 09:00Cherkasy Bus Station-2, 7 Lozheshnikova str.
  2. 09:30Cherkasy Bus Station, 166A Smilyanska str.
  3. 10:05Smila Bus Station, 111 Nezalezhnosti str.
  4. 10:55Shpola Bus station "Shpola" st. Heroes of Kruty, 64
  5. 11:35Zvenyhorodka Bus Station, 1a Shevchenko str.
  6. 12:20Talne Bus Station, 150 Soborna str.
  7. 13:30Uman Bus Station, 1 Kyivska str.
  8. 14:50Gaisyn Mall "Europeyskiy", 70A 1 Travnia str.
  9. 15:40Nemyriv Near shop "ATB", 82 Gorkogo str.
  10. 16:30Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  11. 19:00Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  12. 21:00Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  13. 22:00Zolochiv 30 Sichovyh Striltsiv str., near Cafe/Tire service
  14. 23:10Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  15. 00:30Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  16. 01:35Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  17. 02:40Zamosc Petrol Station "BP", 10 Legionów str.
  18. 04:40Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  19. 06:15Radom Petrol Station "AMIC", 1 Księcia Józef Poniatowski str.
  20. 07:05Grójec "ORLEN" Petrol Station, 44 Mszczonowska str.
  21. 08:00Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  22. 08:40Plonsk Bus station 51 Warszawska str.
  23. 09:50Mlawa Bus Station, 1 Zygmunta Padlewskiego str.
  24. 10:55Olsztynek Petrol Station "ORLEN", 11 Ostródzka str.
  25. 11:30Olsztyn Bus station, 2A 3 Maja Konstytucji sq.
  26. 12:20Ostroda Gas station "ORLEN", Grunwaldzka 54
  27. 13:40Elblag Bus Station ZKM
  28. 14:50Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  29. 15:20Gdynia Bus Station, 1 Konstytucji sq.
  • Carrier: Lux-reisen BIS
  • Additional information: Animals are not allowed. Ticket can be shown on mobile phone.
  • Luggage: 2 bags (40*60*90) up to 30kg-free, next 10% of ticket price.Child stroller, wheelchairs, bicycles cannot be transported.
  • Discounts: 10% Retirees from 60 years old
    10% Students under 26 years old (ISIC)
    20% Children 7-15 years old
    50% Children 0-6 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation