• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Plzeň - Cherkasy

Lux-reisen BIS
Weekdays: 13 Jun, 14 Jun, 15 Jun, 16 Jun, 17 Jun, 18 Jun, 19 Jun, 20 Jun, 21 Jun, 22 Jun
  1. 17:00Plzeň Bus Station, 90 Husova str.
  2. 17:15Rokycany Gas Station Shell, E50 highway D5
  3. 19:00Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
  4. 20:20Jihlava 104 Pávov str.
  5. 22:00Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
  6. 23:15Olomouc Bus Station, 142/37 Sladkovského str.
  7. 00:40Ostrava Railway Station "Svinov", Peterkova str.
  8. 00:55Frydek-Mistek Stary autobusak, Politických obětí 2238
  9. 01:25Cieszyn Lotos SF342, 45 Katowicka str.
  10. 01:50Bielsko-Biala Bus station, 7 Warszawska str.
  11. 02:35Tychy Supermarket "Tesco", 2 Towarowa str.
  12. 09:15Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  13. 10:05Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  14. 13:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  15. 14:45Zolochiv 30 Sichovyh Striltsiv str., near Cafe/Tire service
  16. 15:45Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  17. 18:30Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  18. 21:05Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  19. 21:40Nemyriv Near shop "ATB", 82 Gorkogo str.
  20. 22:25Gaisyn Mall "Europeyskiy", 70A 1 Travnia str.
  21. 23:25Uman Bus Station, 1 Kyivska str.
  22. 01:15Talne Bus Station, 150 Soborna str.
  23. 02:05Zvenyhorodka Bus Station, 1a Shevchenko str.
  24. 03:05Shpola Bus station "Shpola" st. Heroes of Kruty, 64
  25. 04:05Smila Bus Station, 111 Nezalezhnosti str.
  26. 04:40Cherkasy Bus Station, 166A Smilyanska str.
  27. 05:00Cherkasy Bus Station-2, 7 Lozheshnikova str.
  • Carrier: Lux-reisen BIS
  • Additional information: Change your travel dates, passenger name to an already purchased ticket - 10% of the ticket price
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg(60*40*20)-free, next 10% of ticket price
  • Discounts: 10% Retirees from 60 years old
    10% Students under 26 years old (ISIC)
    20% Children 7-15 years old
    50% Children 0-6 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation