• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Poznan - Kharkiv

Avtotranzit
Weekdays: 1 Mar, 3 Mar, 5 Mar, 7 Mar, 9 Mar, 11 Mar, 13 Mar, 15 Mar, 17 Mar, 19 Mar
  1. 15:50Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  2. 17:10Leszno Railway Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
  3. 19:20Wroclaw Bus Station, 1/11 Sucha str.
  4. 20:35Opole Railway Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
  5. 22:00Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  6. 23:45Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  7. 03:15Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  8. 05:05Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  9. 07:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  10. 10:50Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  11. 13:30Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  12. 15:40Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  13. 18:00Pyriatyn Bus Station, 154 Yevropeiska str.
  14. 21:00Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velykotyrnivska str.
  15. 23:00Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
  • Carrier: Avtotranzit
  • Additional information: Transportation of animals is prohibited. Transportation of bicycles is allowed. Possible route transfer.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(50x50x80)-free, next 10% of ticket price.
  • Discounts: 10% Children 0-6 years old
    10% Retirees from 60 years old
    10% Purchase at the ticket window №17

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation