• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Wroclaw - Ivano-Frankivsk

Zesen Trans
Weekdays: 28 Feb, 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar, 6 Mar, 7 Mar, 8 Mar, 9 Mar
  1. 09:45Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  2. 11:45Opole Bus Station, 4 1 Maja str.
  3. 12:45Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  4. 14:00Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  5. 17:00Rzeszow Bus station, 1 Grottgera str.
  6. 19:15Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  7. 21:15Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  8. 22:25Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  9. 23:10Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  10. 00:40Rohatin Bus Station, 8 Galytska str.
  11. 01:45Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Gorbachevskogo str.
  • Carrier: Zesen Trans
  • Additional information: Carriage of animals and baby carriages is permitted - the conditions should be specified in advance by the carrier. Bicycle transportation - 50% of the ticket price
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg-free

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation