• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kamianets-Podilskiy - Slupsk

Terletskiy Petro
Weekdays: 25 Jul, 27 Jul, 29 Jul, 31 Jul, 2 Aug, 4 Aug, 6 Aug, 8 Aug, 10 Aug, 12 Aug
  1. 13:00Kamianets-Podilskiy Bus Station, 19 Kniaziv Koriatovychiv str.
  2. 17:30Chortkiv Bus station, 22 Kopychynetska str.
  3. 18:05Terebovlya Bus Station, 75 Knyazya Vasylka str.
  4. 18:55Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  5. 20:00Zolochiv Bus Station, 2 Brodivska str.
  6. 21:25Lviv Bus stop, opposite shopping mall "Skrynia" (near parking)
  7. 23:00Chervonohrad Petrol station "OKKO", 51 Lvivska str.
  8. 00:30Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
  9. 01:00Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
  10. 03:00Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  11. 05:25Grójec Armii Krajowei str., supermarket "Kaufland"
  12. 06:25Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  13. 08:10Plock Railway Station, 46 Dworcowa str.
  14. 09:20Wloclawek Bus Station, 65 Okrzei str.
  15. 10:20Torun Bus Station, 8/24 Dąbrowskiego str.
  16. 11:15Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
  17. 13:15Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  18. 14:00Gdynia Bus Station, 1 Konstytucji sq.
  19. 14:35Wejherowo Bus Station, 15 Kwiatowa str.
  20. 15:50Slupsk Bus Station, 15A Hugona Kołłątaja
  • Carrier: Terletskiy Petro
  • Additional information: Departure is possible with E-ticket.
  • Luggage: 2 bags (40x50x50) + hand luggage -free, next 1 bag 10% of the ticket price. Permit the carriage of cats and dogs in the presence of all documents (in season - the information necessary to specify), bicycles - in disassambled state. Folded stroller

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation