• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Wroclaw - Verkhovyna

Modultrans
Weekdays: 20 Jun, 21 Jun, 22 Jun, 23 Jun, 24 Jun, 25 Jun, 26 Jun, 27 Jun, 28 Jun, 29 Jun
  1. 15:50Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., Galeria Wroclavia
  2. 17:20Opole Bus Stop, "Port Sindbad" near 56 Kowalczykow str.
  3. 19:00Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  4. 20:00Krakow Airport 1 Kapitana Mieczysława Medweckiego str.
  5. 20:30Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  6. 22:50Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
  7. 00:40Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  8. 02:10Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  9. 03:20Lviv Railway Station, Dvirtseva sq., parking near PIZZA 0-24
  10. 03:55Lviv Bus stop, near the bus station, 109 Stryiska str.
  11. 04:40Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalna str.
  12. 05:15Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Pryvokzalna str.
  13. 05:55Kalush Bus Station, 15 Pryvokzalna str.
  14. 06:40Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Horbachevskoho str.
  15. 07:45Kolomyya Ring-road near Bus Station, 15 Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  16. 08:50Kosiv Bus Station, 13 Nebesnoi Sotni str.
  17. 10:00Verkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) Bus Station, 3 Hrushevskoho str.
  • Carrier: Modultrans
  • Additional information: Transportation of animals is prohibited. Departure is possible with E-ticket.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(60x40x20)-free, every next from 5 EUR.(up to 15kg)

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation