• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Verkhovyna - Wroclaw

Modultrans
Weekdays: 19 Sep, 20 Sep, 21 Sep, 22 Sep, 23 Sep, 24 Sep, 25 Sep, 26 Sep, 27 Sep, 28 Sep
  1. 10:30Verkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) Bus Station, 3 Hrushevskoho str.
  2. 12:00Kosiv Bus Station, 13 Nebesnoi Sotni str.
  3. 13:00Kolomyya Bus Station, 15 Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  4. 14:30Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Horbachevskoho str.
  5. 15:20Kalush Bus Station, 15 Pryvokzalna str.
  6. 16:10Dolyna Bus stop "Kopiyochka", 1 Bohdana Khmelnytskoho str.
  7. 16:40Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalna str.
  8. 18:15Lviv Bus stop, near the bus station, 109 Stryiska str.
  9. 18:45Lviv Railway Station, Dvirtseva sq., parking near PIZZA 0-24
  10. 20:50Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  11. 21:00Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  12. 21:35Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
  13. 23:45Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  14. 00:20Krakow Airport 1 Kapitana Mieczysława Medweckiego str.
  15. 01:15Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  16. 03:25Opole Bus Stop, "Port Sindbad" near 56 Kowalczykow str.
  17. 03:55Brzeg 15 Szymanowskiego str.
  18. 04:25Olawa Bus stop, O. Franzishek, father Prelat F. Kutrovsky 76, near McDonald's
  19. 04:40Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., Galeria Wroclavia
  • Carrier: Modultrans
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(60x40x20)-free, every next from 5 EUR.(up to 15kg)
  • Discounts: 10% Students (ISIC)
    10% Retirees
    20% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation