• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route (Szczecin) Poznan - Kherson

  1. 01:35Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  2. 02:05Wrzesnia Bus station, 2 Kolejowa str.
  3. 02:50Konin Railway station
  4. 04:45Lodz Bus Station, 227 Włókniarzy ave.
  5. 07:00Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  6. 07:45Grójec Bus stop Urzad Pocztowy(UPT), 6 Niepodległości av.
  7. 09:00Radom Bus Station, 8 Beliny-Prażmowskiego str.
  8. 10:00Pulawy Wojska polskiego- Dw.PKS na przystanku 155,254
  9. 11:15Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  10. 11:50Zamosc Petrol Station "BP", 10 Legionów str.
  11. 14:35Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
  12. 16:40Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
  13. 18:00Lviv Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  14. 18:30Lviv Bus stop, cafe "Kazka", 109 Stryiska str. (Vernadskoho str., next to the Bus Station)
  15. 19:25Zolochiv Bus Station, 2 Brodivska str.
  16. 20:50Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  17. 21:40Pidvolochysk Bus stop, 15A Ternopilska str.
  18. 21:55Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
  19. 23:20Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  20. 00:05Letychiv Bus Station, 1 Y. Savitskoho str. (Shevchenka str.)
  21. 00:40Lityn Bus Station, 7 B. Khmelnytskoho str. (Radianska)
  22. 01:20Vinnytsia 8 Kyivska str. (square opposite the bus station platforms)
  23. 01:55Nemyriv Bus Station, 10 Gorskogo str.
  24. 02:55Gaisyn Mall "Europeyskiy", 70A 1 Travnia str.
  25. 04:00Uman Bus Station, 1 Kyivska str.
  26. 07:30Odessa Bus Station "Starosinna", 1A-2 Starosinna sq.
  27. 09:50Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy ave.
  28. 10:40Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho str.
  • Carrier: FOP Smilskyi M.M.
  • Additional information: The bus may be changed in Ternopil. You can show ticket on the mobile.Transportation of animals and children prams is possible for a fee. Transportation of bicycles and people with disabilities - no
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 15kg. (60x40x20)- free, every next up to 15 kg or 0.25m - 5EUR

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation