• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Lviv - Kherson (inside)

FOP Smilskyi M.M.
Weekdays: 3 Aug, 4 Aug, 9 Aug, 10 Aug, 12 Aug, 13 Aug, 15 Aug, 16 Aug, 18 Aug, 19 Aug
  1. 18:00Lviv Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  2. 18:30Lviv Bus stop, shop "Charka do sviata", 109 Stryiska str. (Vernadskoho str., next to the Bus Station)
  3. 19:25Zolochiv Bus Station, 2 Brodivska str.
  4. 20:50Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  5. 21:40Pidvolochysk Bus stop, 15A Ternopilska str.
  6. 21:55Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
  7. 23:20Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  8. 00:05Letychiv Bus Station, 1 Y. Savitskoho str. (Shevchenka str.)
  9. 00:40Lityn Bus Station, 7 B. Khmelnytskoho str. (Radianska)
  10. 01:20Vinnytsia 8 Kyivska str. (square opposite the bus station platforms)
  11. 01:55Nemyriv Bus Station, 10 Gorskogo str.
  12. 02:55Gaisyn Mall "Europeyskiy", 70A 1 Travnia str.
  13. 04:00Uman Bus Station, 1 Kyivska str.
  14. 07:30Odessa Bus Station "Starosinna", 1A-2 Starosinna sq.
  15. 08:40Kobleve Bus Stop, 4 Odeska str., "BRSM"
  16. 09:50Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy ave.
  17. 10:40Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho str.
  • Carrier: FOP Smilskyi M.M.
  • Additional information: The bus may be changed in Ternopil. You can show ticket on the mobile.Transportation of animals and children prams is possible for a fee. Transportation of bicycles and people with disabilities - no
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 15kg. (60x40x20)- free, every next up to 15 kg or 0.25m - 5EUR

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation