• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kherson - Kolobrzeg

Lux-reisen BIS
Weekdays: 18 Apr, 19 Apr, 20 Apr, 21 Apr, 22 Apr, 23 Apr, 24 Apr, 25 Apr, 26 Apr, 27 Apr
  1. 06:00Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho str.
  2. 07:20Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy ave.
  3. 08:20Kobleve Bus Station, 4 Odesskoe shosse
  4. 10:00Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontaivska str.
  5. 13:30Uman Bus Station, 1 Kyivska str.
  6. 14:50Gaisyn Mall "Europeyskiy", 70A 1 Travnia str.
  7. 15:40Nemyriv Near shop "ATB", 82 Gorkogo str.
  8. 16:30Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  9. 17:50Letychiv Bus Station, 1 Y.Savitskoho str. (Shevchenka str.)
  10. 19:00Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  11. 20:15Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
  12. 20:30Pidvolochysk Bus stop, 15A Ternopilska str.
  13. 21:00Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  14. 22:00Zolochiv 30 Sichovyh Striltsiv str., near Cafe/Tire service
  15. 23:10Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  16. 01:30Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  17. 01:35Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  18. 04:50Nisko Plac Wolności
  19. 05:05Stalowa Wola Petrol Station "LOTOS", Aleja Jana Pawła II 18, 37-450 Stalowa Wola
  20. 05:50Sandomierz Mickiewicza (Zawichojska) str., Brama Opatowska 01
  21. 06:25Opatow 19 Henryka Sienkiewicza str.
  22. 07:25Kielce Żelazna str., near the Main Post Office
  23. 08:50Radom Zolkiewskiego 26-600 parking near gas station Orlen and Bedronka Shop
  24. 09:50Grójec Armii Krajowei 41, "ORLEN"
  25. 10:55Sochaczew St. Dominic Square, near the church
  26. 11:30Lowicz 9a Warszawska str., in front of Hostel Lowicz
  27. 12:20Kutno Bus Station, Żwirki i Wigury str.
  28. 13:20Wloclawek Bus Station, 65 Okrzei str.
  29. 14:25Torun Bus Station, 8/24 Dąbrowskiego str.
  30. 15:25Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
  31. 17:05Chojnice Nieżychowice 1, 89-620 АЗС ORLEN
  32. 18:10Beliy Bur 1 Kwiatowa str., 78-425 ORLEN gas station
  33. 18:35Bobolice(koszaliński,zachodniopomorskie) 19b, Koszalińska str, 76-020 Gas station ORLEN
  34. 19:35Koszalin Bus Station, 1 Zwyciestwa str.,
  35. 20:20Kolobrzeg 6 Al. Kolejowa
  • Carrier: Lux-reisen BIS
  • Additional information: Animals are not allowed. Ticket can be shown on mobile phone.
  • Luggage: 2 bags (40*60*90) up to 30kg-free, next 10% of ticket price.Child stroller, wheelchairs, bicycles cannot be transported.
  • Discounts: 10% Retirees from 60 years old
    10% Students under 26 years old (ISIC)
    20% Children 7-15 years old
    50% Children 0-6 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation