• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kharkiv - Kolobrzeg

  1. 07:00Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
  2. 07:15Kharkiv Bus Station "Pryvokzalna", 11 Kotliara str.
  3. 09:15Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velykotyrnivska str.
  4. 12:00Pyriatyn Bus Station, 154 Chervonoarmejska str.
  5. 15:00Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  6. 17:10Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  7. 20:00Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  8. 23:10Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  9. 01:30Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  10. 01:35Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  11. 04:50Nisko Plac Wolności
  12. 05:05Stalowa Wola Petrol Station "LOTOS", Aleja Jana Pawła II 18, 37-450 Stalowa Wola
  13. 05:50Sandomierz Mickiewicza (Zawichojska) str., Brama Opatowska 01
  14. 06:25Opatow 19 Henryka Sienkiewicza str.
  15. 07:25Kielce Żelazna str., near the Main Post Office
  16. 08:50Radom 12 Zolkiewskiego 26-600 parking near gas station Orlen and Bedronka Shop
  17. 09:50Grójec Stacja Paliw "ORLEN", 41 Armii Krajowei str.
  18. 10:55Sochaczew St. Dominic Square, near the church
  19. 11:30Lowicz 9a Warszawska str., in front of Hostel Lowicz
  20. 12:20Kutno Bus Station, 2 Żwirki i Wigury str.
  21. 13:20Wloclawek Bus Station, 65 Okrzei str.
  22. 14:25Torun Bus Station, 8/24 Dąbrowskiego str.
  23. 15:25Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
  24. 17:05Chojnice Nieżychowice 1, 89-620 АЗС ORLEN
  25. 18:10Beliy Bur 1 Kwiatowa str., 78-425 ORLEN gas station
  26. 18:35Bobolice(koszaliński,zachodniopomorskie) 19b, Koszalińska str, 76-020 Gas station ORLEN
  27. 19:35Koszalin Bus Station, 1 Zwyciestwa str.
  28. 20:20Kolobrzeg Bus Station, 6 Aleja Kolejowa
  • Carrier: Lux-reisen BIS
  • Additional information: Animals are not allowed. Ticket can be shown on mobile phone.
  • Luggage: 2 bags (40*60*90) up to 30kg-free, next 10% of ticket price.Child stroller, wheelchairs, bicycles cannot be transported.
  • Discounts: 10% Students under 26 years old (ISIC)
    10% Retirees from 60 years old
    20% Children 7-15 years old
    50% Children 0-6 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation