• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Cherkasy - Kolobrzeg

Lux-reisen BIS
Weekdays: 18 Apr, 19 Apr, 20 Apr, 21 Apr, 22 Apr, 23 Apr, 24 Apr, 25 Apr, 26 Apr, 27 Apr
  1. 09:00Cherkasy Bus Station-2, 7 Lozheshnikova str.
  2. 09:30Cherkasy Bus Station, 166A Smilyanska str.
  3. 10:05Smila Bus Station, 111 Nezalezhnosti str.
  4. 10:55Shpola Bus station "Shpola" st. Heroes of Kruty, 64
  5. 11:35Zvenyhorodka Bus Station, 1a Shevchenko str.
  6. 12:20Talne Bus Station, 150 Soborna str.
  7. 13:30Uman Bus Station, 1 Kyivska str.
  8. 16:30Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  9. 19:00Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  10. 21:00Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  11. 23:10Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  12. 01:30Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  13. 01:35Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  14. 04:50Nisko Plac Wolności
  15. 05:05Stalowa Wola Petrol Station "LOTOS", Aleja Jana Pawła II 18, 37-450 Stalowa Wola
  16. 05:50Sandomierz Mickiewicza (Zawichojska) str., Brama Opatowska 01
  17. 06:25Opatow 19 Henryka Sienkiewicza str.
  18. 07:25Kielce Żelazna str., near the Main Post Office
  19. 08:50Radom Zolkiewskiego 26-600 parking near gas station Orlen and Bedronka Shop
  20. 09:50Grójec Armii Krajowei 41, "ORLEN"
  21. 10:55Sochaczew St. Dominic Square, near the church
  22. 11:30Lowicz 9a Warszawska str., in front of Hostel Lowicz
  23. 12:20Kutno Bus Station, Żwirki i Wigury str.
  24. 13:20Wloclawek Bus Station, 65 Okrzei str.
  25. 14:25Torun Bus Station, 8/24 Dąbrowskiego str.
  26. 15:25Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
  27. 17:05Chojnice Nieżychowice 1, 89-620 АЗС ORLEN
  28. 18:10Beliy Bur 1 Kwiatowa str., 78-425 ORLEN gas station
  29. 18:35Bobolice(koszaliński,zachodniopomorskie) 19b, Koszalińska str, 76-020 Gas station ORLEN
  30. 19:35Koszalin Bus Station, 1 Zwyciestwa str.,
  31. 20:20Kolobrzeg 6 Al. Kolejowa
  • Carrier: Lux-reisen BIS
  • Additional information: Animals are not allowed. Ticket can be shown on mobile phone.
  • Luggage: 2 bags (40*60*90) up to 30kg-free, next 10% of ticket price.Child stroller, wheelchairs, bicycles cannot be transported.
  • Discounts: 10% Students under 26 years old (ISIC)
    10% Retirees from 60 years old
    20% Children 7-15 years old
    50% Children 0-6 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation