• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Moskva - Kryvyi Rih (19:00)

Klimenko S.I. FOP
Weekdays: 14 May, 15 May, 16 May, 17 May, 18 May, 19 May, 20 May, 21 May, 22 May, 23 May
  1. 19:00Moskva Metro Station "Annino", parking at "Galery Atlantis", 160 Varshavske highway
  2. 21:00Tula GAI post (192 km detour route Tula М-2, near caffe Stekliashka)
  3. 23:00Orel Bus Station, 1 Avtovokzalnaya str.
  4. 02:00Kursk Bus Station, 114 50 let Oktyabrya str.
  5. 04:00Belgorod Bus Station, 160 Hmelnitskoho av.
  6. 06:00Nehoteievka (Belgorodskij r-n) customs (RU-UA)
  7. 06:15Goptovka (Kharkivska obl.) customs (UA-RU)
  8. 07:00Kharkiv Metro station "Kholodna Gora"
  9. 09:00Novomoskovsk 9 Suchkova str.
  10. 10:00Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  11. 11:00Kamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk) 10 Pryvokzalna sq.
  12. 13:00Sofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.) Bus Station, 44А Nezalezhnosti str.
  13. 13:45Kryvyi Rih The main train station, 1 Zaliznychnykiv str.
  14. 13:50Kryvyi Rih Bus Station, 1a Dnipropetrovske shose
  15. 14:00Kryvyi Rih Bus Stop, supermarket "ATB", 4B Gagarin ave.
  16. 14:10Kryvyi Rih "ATB" Market, 34 Pivdennyi av.
  17. 14:15Kryvyi Rih Osvobozhdeniya sq.
  18. 14:20Kryvyi Rih "ATB" market , 173 kvartal, 40 Tukhachevskogo str.
  19. 14:30Kryvyi Rih Market "Terra", 5th Zarichnyi microdistrict, 11K
  20. 14:35Kryvyi Rih Bus Stop "44 Kvartal", 9 Shchepkina str.
  21. 14:40Kryvyi Rih Bus Stop "17 kvartal", 1B Charivna str.
  22. 14:45Kryvyi Rih Bus Stop "SevGOK", Cherkasova str.
  • Carrier: Klimenko S.I. FOP
  • Additional information: Indicate the Russian number only! After paying for a ticket, please contact the carrier!
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 25kg (60x40x20) - free

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation