• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kharkiv - Lutsk - Lviv

Ogurtsov D.O.
Weekdays: 28 Jul, 4 Aug, 11 Aug, 18 Aug, 25 Aug, 1 Sep, 8 Sep, 15 Sep, 22 Sep, 29 Sep
  1. 17:00Kharkiv Shopping Center "Na Gagarina", 20a Gagarina av.
  2. 17:15Kharkiv 57 Poltawa Way str., "McDonalds", Petrol Station
  3. 18:00Valky Super-market "Norma" 26 Kharkivska str.
  4. 19:05Poltava Bus Stop, 187A Yevropeiska str., "McDonalds"
  5. 21:00Lubny Petrol station "TatNeft", 192 km. the Kiev-Kharkiv highway
  6. 21:30Pyriatyn Petrol Station "OKKO" 171 Europeiska str.
  7. 22:45Boryspil Bus stop, McDonalds, 67 Kyivskyi shlyah str.
  8. 23:00Kyiv airport Boryspil Terminal D
  9. 23:59Kyiv Bus Stop, 138 Peremohy ave., near McDonalds
  10. 01:30Zhytomyr Petrol station "BRSM", 95 Nezalezhnosti av.
  11. 02:30Novohrad-Volynskyi Petrol Station "WOG", 45 Shevchenka str.
  12. 04:30Rivne Bus Station "Chaika", 16b Gagarina str.
  13. 05:30Lutsk Bus Stop, Gymnasium № 4, 25 Voli аve.
  14. 07:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  • Carrier: Ogurtsov D.O.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 25 kg and hand luggage - free of charge. Next baggage - 100 UAH

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation