• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Szczecin - Kharkiv

Ternvoyage
Weekdays: 28 Feb, 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar, 6 Mar, 7 Mar, 8 Mar, 9 Mar
  1. 08:00Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  2. 09:50Gorzów Wielkopolski Bus Station, 10 Dworcowa str.
  3. 11:05Kostrzyn nad Odrą Bus Station, 66 Dvorcova str.
  4. 11:50Slubice 8 Transportowa str.
  5. 13:30Zielona Gora 1 Dworcowa str.
  6. 14:15Nowa Sol 19 Zjednoczenia str.
  7. 16:25Legnica Bus station, Dworcowa str. 5
  8. 18:20Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  9. 20:15Opole Bus Stop, "Port Sindbad" near 56 Kowalczykow str.
  10. 21:50Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  11. 23:20Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  12. 04:20Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  13. 06:20Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  14. 07:30Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  15. 08:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  16. 10:25Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
  17. 11:30Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  18. 14:05Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  19. 16:05Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  20. 21:15Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velykotyrnivska str.
  21. 23:15Kharkiv Bus Station "Pryvokzalna", 11 Kotliara str.
  22. 23:25Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
  • Carrier: Ternvoyage
  • Additional information: Carriage of animals is not allowed. Ticket must be printed out.Possible route transfer.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg (40х40х60) - out of charge, еxtra seat 10% of ticket price. Maximum amount of lugg

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation