• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Bukovel - Kosiv - Kyiv

Modultrans
Weekdays: 12 Sep, 13 Sep, 15 Sep, 16 Sep, 17 Sep, 18 Sep, 19 Sep, 20 Sep, 21 Sep, 22 Sep
  1. 16:00Verkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) Bus Station, 3 Hrushevskoho str.
  2. 17:20Kosiv Bus Station, 13 Nebesnoi Sotni str.
  3. 18:30Kolomyya Bus Station, 15 Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  4. 19:15Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
  5. 20:30Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Holovna str.
  6. 21:40Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.) Bus Station, 61a Vasileva str.
  7. 22:25Kamianets-Podilskiy Bus Station, 19 Kniaziv Koriatovychiv str.
  8. 22:50Dunaivtsi 156 Shevchenko str., opposite the restaurant "Bistro"
  9. 23:20Yarmolyntsi (Khmelnitska obl.) Okko gas station, near the bypass road
  10. 00:30Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  11. 02:10Lityn Bus Station, 7 B. Khmelnytskoho str. (Radianska)
  12. 02:25Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Khmelnytske shose
  13. 02:50Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  14. 04:15Berdychiv 4 Zhytomyrska str.
  15. 04:45Zhytomyr Bus Stop, 93 Kyivska str.
  16. 07:30Kyiv Bus Station, 1/2 Nauky ave.
  • Carrier: Modultrans
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg and hand luggage up to 5 kg - free.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation