• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Khmelnytskyi - Uzhgorod

  1. 12:20Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  2. 13:25Dunaivtsi Bus stop "Сircle", 32 Dunaihorodska str.
  3. 14:50Kamianets-Podilskiy Bus Station, 19 Kniaziv Koriatovychiv str.
  4. 15:25Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.) Bus Station, 86b Vasileva str.
  5. 17:00Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Holovna str.
  6. 17:50Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
  7. 18:40Kolomyya Ring-road near Bus Station, 15 Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  8. 19:45Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Horbachevskoho str.
  9. 20:25Kalush Bus Station, 15 Pryvokzalna str.
  10. 21:00Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Pryvokzalna str.
  11. 21:20Bolekhiv Bus Stop, Ivana Franka sq.
  12. 23:10Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  13. 00:30Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalna str.
  14. 02:30Svaliava Petrol station "Market"
  15. 03:10Mukachevo Petrol Station "OKKO", 1V Lavkivska str.
  16. 04:00Uzhgorod Bus stop, 56 Svobody av.
  • Carrier: Lux-reisen BIS
  • Additional information: Animals are not allowed. Ticket can be shown on mobile phone.
  • Luggage: 2 bags (40*60*90) up to 30kg-free, next 10% of ticket price.Child stroller, wheelchairs, bicycles cannot be transported.
  • Discounts: 10% Retirees from 60 years old
    10% Students under 26 years old (ISIC)
    20% Children 7-15 years old
    50% Children 0-6 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation