• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Odessa - Burgas (promo)

Yakhnis O.M. FOP
Weekdays: 27 Sep, 4 Oct, 11 Oct, 18 Oct, 25 Oct, 1 Nov, 8 Nov, 15 Nov, 22 Nov, 29 Nov
  1. 08:00Odessa 1a Vodoprovidna str., "Tokio", parking
  2. 12:00Izmail s. Broska, "Bros-Anzheles"
  3. 12:30Orlivka (Izmail r-n) customs (UA-RO)
  4. 19:30Balchik Petrol Station "Lafi"
  5. 19:50Albena On a circle
  6. 20:00Kranevo "Top Market" bus station
  7. 20:20Zlatni pyasatsi "Upravlenie" Bus stop
  8. 20:40Saints Constantine and Helena Hotel «St. Elena»
  9. 21:00Varna Cathedral Sq. (H. Botev str.), bus stop in front of Tourist Information
  10. 21:15Kamchia fork to Kamchia
  11. 21:30Byala Petrol station near the road
  12. 21:45Obzor Bus Station, Slavianska str.
  13. 22:20Slanchev Bryag Petrol Station "Shell"
  14. 22:30Nesebar hypermarket Janet
  15. 22:40Ravda supermarket Lidl
  16. 23:00Burgas Mall Burgas Plaza
  • Carrier: Yakhnis O.M. FOP
  • Additional information: Carriage of animals is not allowed. All passengers are required to carefully independently study the conditions for crossing the borders. Each passenger is personally responsible for the availability of documents for crossing the border. Mandatory availability of documents confirming the purpose of the trip to the final country of destination and the presence of an insurance policy for the duration of his trip. If the passenger does not have these documents, the carrier has the right not to put the passenger on the bus! The ticket must be printed!
  • Luggage: The price includes hand luggage up to 7 kg. Luggage is paid additionally, if there is free space in the luggage compartment: 1 suitcase up to 20 kg - 700 UAH. In case of exceeding the norm (20 kg) - count as two pieces of baggage. Paid upon boarding the bus.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation