• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Burgas - Odessa (promo)

MID Travel (Yakhnis O.M. FOP)
Weekdays: 4 Aug, 9 Aug, 13 Aug, 18 Aug, 23 Aug, 27 Aug, 6 Sep, 10 Sep, 15 Sep, 20 Sep
  1. 09:00Burgas Mall Burgas Plaza
  2. 09:10Pomorie Restaurant "NEPTUN"
  3. 09:20Ravda supermarket Lidl
  4. 09:30Nesebar hypermarket Janet
  5. 09:40Slanchev Bryag Petrol Station "Shell"
  6. 10:15Obzor Bus Station, Slavianska str.
  7. 10:30Byala Petrol station near the road
  8. 10:45Kamchia fork to Kamchia
  9. 11:00Varna Stop in front of the Cathedral
  10. 11:20Saints Constantine and Helena Hotel «St. Elena»
  11. 11:40Zlatni pyasatsi "Upravlenie" Bus stop
  12. 12:00Kranevo "Top Market" bus station
  13. 12:10Albena On a circle
  14. 12:30Balchik Petrol Station "Lafi"
  15. 19:30Izmail s. Broska, "Bros-Anzheles"
  16. 23:00Odessa 1a Vodoprovidna str., "Tokio", parking
  • Carrier: MID Travel (Yakhnis O.M. FOP)
  • Additional information: Carriage of animals is not allowed. All passengers are required to carefully independently study the conditions for crossing the borders. Each passenger is personally responsible for the availability of documents for crossing the border. Mandatory availability of documents confirming the purpose of the trip to the final country of destination and the presence of an insurance policy for the duration of his trip. If the passenger does not have these documents, the carrier has the right not to put the passenger on the bus! The ticket must be printed!
  • Luggage: The price includes hand luggage up to 7 kg. Luggage is paid additionally, if there is free space in the luggage compartment: 1 suitcase up to 20 kg - 700 UAH. In case of exceeding the norm (20 kg) - count as two pieces of baggage. Paid upon boarding the bus.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation