• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Wroclaw - Chernivtsi

Prykarpatskyy Express/Agat
Weekdays: 20 Jun, 21 Jun, 22 Jun, 23 Jun, 24 Jun, 25 Jun, 26 Jun, 27 Jun, 28 Jun, 29 Jun
  1. 13:30Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., Galeria Wroclavia
  2. 15:00Opole Bus Stop, "Port Sindbad" near 56 Kowalczykow str.
  3. 16:20Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
  4. 16:50Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  5. 18:20Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  6. 20:50Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
  7. 22:30Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  8. 00:30Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  9. 02:50Lviv Bus stop, near the bus station, 109 Stryiska str.
  10. 04:20Stryi Petrol Station "OKKO", 49 Bolekhivska str.
  11. 05:20Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Pryvokzalna str.
  12. 06:10Kalush Bus Station, Mykhaila Kozorisa str.
  13. 07:10Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Horbachevskoho str.
  14. 08:30Kolomyya Bus Station, 15 Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  15. 10:30Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Holovna str.
  • Carrier: Prykarpatskyy Express/Agat
  • Luggage: 1 bags up to 30 kg.(90x75x25) + hand luggage to 5 kg.- free, every next - 10% of the ticket price
  • Discounts: 10% Youth 13-26 years old
    10% Retirees from 60 years old
    50% 1 children under 12 years old (only with parents)

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation