• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Chernivtsi - Wroclaw

Prykarpatskyy Express/Agat
Weekdays: 25 Jul, 26 Jul, 27 Jul, 28 Jul, 29 Jul, 30 Jul, 31 Jul, 1 Aug, 2 Aug, 3 Aug
  1. 16:00Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Holovna str.
  2. 18:00Kolomyya Bus Station, 15 Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  3. 19:30Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Horbachevskoho str.
  4. 20:10Kalush Bus Station, Mykhaila Kozorisa str.
  5. 20:50Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Pryvokzalna str.
  6. 21:30Stryi Petrol Station "OKKO", 49 Bolekhivska str.
  7. 22:40Lviv Bus stop, near the bus station, 109 Stryiska str.
  8. 00:10Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  9. 01:30Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  10. 03:00Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
  11. 05:30Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  12. 06:30Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  13. 07:00Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
  14. 08:00Opole Bus Stop, "Port Sindbad" near 56 Kowalczykow str.
  15. 09:00Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., Galeria Wroclavia
  • Carrier: Prykarpatskyy Express/Agat
  • Luggage: 1 bags up to 30 kg.(90x75x25) + hand luggage to 5 kg.- free, every next - 10% of the ticket price
  • Discounts: 10% Youth 13-26 years old
    10% Retirees from 60 years old
    50% 1 children under 12 years old (only with parents)

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation