• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Moskva - Kryvyi Rih (14:30)

Soloviova L.A. FOP
Weekdays: 24 Feb, 27 Feb, 3 Mar, 6 Mar, 8 Mar, 11 Mar, 14 Mar, 17 Mar, 20 Mar, 24 Mar
  1. 14:30Moskva Metro Station "Annino", parking at "Galery Atlantis", 160 Varshavske highway
  2. 17:20Tula Bus Station, 94 Lenina Av.
  3. 19:20Orel Bus Station, 1 Avtovokzalnaya str.
  4. 21:20Kursk Bus Station, 120 50Let Oktyabrya str.
  5. 23:00Belgorod Bus Station, 160 Hmelnitskoho av.
  6. 23:55Nehoteievka (Belgorodskij r-n) customs (RU-UA)
  7. 00:15Goptovka (Kharkivska obl.) customs (UA-RU)
  8. 01:00Kharkiv Metro station "Kholodna Gora"
  9. 04:00Novomoskovsk 9 Suchkova str.
  10. 04:30Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  11. 04:35Dnipro Bus stop "KARAVAN" 17, Nyzhnodniprovska st.
  12. 05:00Kamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk) 10 Pryvokzalna sq.
  13. 06:00Sofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.) Bus Station, 44А Nezalezhnosti str.
  14. 06:30Kryvyi Rih Bus Station, 1a Dnipropetrovske shose
  15. 06:40Kryvyi Rih Bus Stop "95 kvartal", Gorkogo sq.
  16. 06:55Kryvyi Rih Osvobozhdeniya sq.
  17. 07:15Kryvyi Rih Market "Terra", 5th Zarichnyi microdistrict, 11K
  18. 07:20Kryvyi Rih Bohdan Khmelnytskyi' Palace of culture, 33A Vatutina str.
  19. 07:25Kryvyi Rih Bus Stop, Cinema "Oktyabr", 18 Musorgskoho str.
  20. 07:30Kryvyi Rih Bus Stop, Gorodskaya bolnitsa №8, 111 Sergey Kolachevsky str.
  21. 07:55Kryvyi Rih Bus Station "Terny", 2B Arsentyeva str.
  • Carrier: Soloviova L.A. FOP
  • Additional information: Mercedes Sprinter - 8 seats. Carriage of animals is allowed (considered individually). Who can cross the border of Ukraine: 1) Russian citizens with a residence permit in Ukraine; 2) citizens of Russia on the first line of relationship with citizens of Ukraine (Children / parents / husband / wife) with supporting documents (copies): a) a copy of the birth certificate; b) a copy of the marriage certificate; c) a copy of the passport of a citizen of Ukraine; d) if the change of surname is a copy of the marriage certificate. 3) citizens of Ukraine.
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 25kg - free

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation