• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Bukovel - Kyiv (09:20)

Pavluks-Trans
Weekdays: 13 Jun, 14 Jun, 15 Jun, 16 Jun, 17 Jun, 18 Jun, 19 Jun, 20 Jun, 21 Jun, 22 Jun
  1. 09:20Bukovel (Polianytsia) next to the 1st hoist
  2. 09:25Tatariv Nezalezhnosti str. (turn to Vorokhta)
  3. 09:45Yaremche Near Bus Station, 234a Svobody str.
  4. 10:00Delatyn Bus Station, 16 lipnya str.
  5. 10:15Nadvirna Bus Station, 2 Vokzalna str.
  6. 10:45Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station, 1 Pryvokzalna str.
  7. 11:20Galych Petrol Station "OKKO" 1 Okruzhna str.
  8. 11:45Burshtyn Gas station "OKKO" 38a Stepana Bandery str.
  9. 12:10Rohatin 32 Galytska str.
  10. 15:00Lviv Bus stop, near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,11 (Railway Station)
  11. 15:50Busk Bus Stop, "City Council", Lvivska str.
  12. 16:40Brody Railway Station Brody, Pryvokzalna str.
  13. 16:55Radyvyliv Bus Stop, shop "Lampochka", Nevskogo str.
  14. 17:55Dubno Shopping Center "Ricos"
  15. 18:20Rivne Bus stop, 26 Kyivska str.
  16. 19:30Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Stop opposite to the Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  17. 20:50Zhytomyr Petrol station "BRSM", 95 Nezalezhnosti av.
  18. 23:00Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  • Carrier: Pavluks-Trans
  • Additional information: Transportation of animals, wheelchairs is prohibited. Transportation of bicycles by appointment. Landing is possible with e- ticket. Child stroller can be transported.
  • Luggage: For an additional charge (1 bag to 20 kg).

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation