• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kyiv - Bukovel (09:00)

Pavluks-Trans
Weekdays: 13 Jun, 14 Jun, 15 Jun, 16 Jun, 17 Jun, 18 Jun, 19 Jun, 20 Jun, 21 Jun, 22 Jun
  1. 09:00Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  2. 10:50Zhytomyr Petrol station "BRSM", 95 Nezalezhnosti av.
  3. 11:50Novohrad-Volynskyi 50 Shevchenka str. (Flower market)
  4. 13:20Rivne Bus stop, pharmacy "Podorozhnyk", 77 Kyivska str. (next to the bus station)
  5. 14:20Dubno Shopping Center "Ricos"
  6. 14:40Radyvyliv Bus Stop, shop "Lampochka", Nevskogo str.
  7. 15:00Brody Railway Station Brody, Pryvokzalna str.
  8. 15:45Zolochiv Shop "Delikat", 1a S.Bandety str.
  9. 16:55Lviv Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  10. 18:05Rohatin 32 Galytska str.
  11. 18:30Burshtyn Gas station "OKKO" 38a Stepana Bandery str.
  12. 18:50Galych Petrol Station "OKKO" 1 Okruzhna str.
  13. 20:00Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station, 1 Pryvokzalna str.
  14. 20:35Nadvirna Bus Station, 2 Vokzalna str.
  15. 21:00Delatyn Bus Station, 16 lipnya str.
  16. 21:15Yaremche Near Bus Station, 234a Svobody str.
  17. 21:30Tatariv Nezalezhnosti str. (turn to Vorokhta)
  18. 22:00Bukovel (Polianytsia) next to the 1st hoist
  • Carrier: Pavluks-Trans
  • Additional information: Transportation of animals, wheelchairs is prohibited. Transportation of bicycles by appointment. Landing is possible with e- ticket. Child stroller can be transported.
  • Luggage: For an additional charge (1 bag to 20 kg).

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation