• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kyiv - Bukovel - Yasinia (13:00)

Pavljuk V.I.
Weekdays: 13 Jun, 14 Jun, 15 Jun, 16 Jun, 17 Jun, 18 Jun, 19 Jun, 20 Jun, 21 Jun, 22 Jun
  1. 13:00Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  2. 13:15Kyiv Bus Stop, car showroom "Avto-Aktyv Infinity"
  3. 14:20Korostyshiv bus stop, 66 Kyivska str., "Furshet"
  4. 14:40Zhytomyr Petrol station "BRSM", 95 Nezalezhnosti av.
  5. 15:40Novohrad-Volynskyi 50 Shevchenka str. (Flower market)
  6. 16:40Korets police post, highway Kiev-Chop
  7. 16:50Goshcha Petrol Station "WOG"
  8. 17:00Babyn (Rivnenska obl.) Petrol Station "AMIC Energy"
  9. 17:15Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  10. 17:55Dubno Shopping Center "Ricos"
  11. 18:40Radyvyliv Bus Stop, shop "Lampochka", Nevskogo str.
  12. 19:00Brody Railway Station Brody, Pryvokzalna str.
  13. 19:30Olesko Bus Station
  14. 20:55Lviv Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  15. 22:05Rohatin 32 Galytska str.
  16. 22:35Burshtyn Gas station "OKKO" 38a Stepana Bandery str.
  17. 22:50Galych Petrol Station "OKKO" 1 Okruzhna str.
  18. 23:50Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station, 1 Pryvokzalna str.
  19. 00:40Nadvirna Bus Station, 2 Vokzalna str.
  20. 01:00Delatyn Bus Station, 16 lipnya str.
  21. 01:15Yaremche Near Bus Station, 234a Svobody str.
  22. 01:30Tatariv Nezalezhnosti str. (turn to Vorokhta)
  23. 02:00Bukovel (Polianytsia) next to the 1st hoist
  24. 02:20Yablunytsya (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) Bus stop "Rozvilka Bukovel-Yasinya", Route H-09
  25. 03:00Yasinia Bus Station, 6 Mira str.
  • Carrier: Pavljuk V.I.
  • Additional information: Transportation of animals, wheelchairs is prohibited. Transportation of bicycles by appointment. Landing is possible with e- ticket. Child stroller can be transported.
  • Luggage: For an additional charge (1 bag to 20 kg).
  • Discounts: 30% Children 0-10 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation